ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898137
nr 1389 8137
Åsa Wängelin
(f. 1957), Sverige
Åsa Wängelin (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/20. Subject: 73x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2/20. Motivet: 73x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x77cm
Åsa Wängelin, Swedish painter born 1957.
SEK 300
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:21:43
200 kr
250 kr